OM1899.com
Entraineurs

Entraineurs





  Rudi GARCIA
21/10/2016
??
  Franck PASSI
19/04/2016
20/10/2016
  José Miguel GONZALEZ
20/08/2015
18/04/2016
  Franck PASSI
09/08/2015
19/08/2015
  Marcelo BIELSA
22/05/2014
08/08/2015
  José ANIGO
07/12/2013
21/05/2014
  Elie BAUP
05/07/2012
06/12/2013
  Franck PASSI
02/07/2012
04/07/2012
  Didier DESCHAMPS
01/07/2009
01/07/2012
  Eric GERETS
25/09/2007
30/06/2009
  Albert EMON
01/07/2006
24/09/2007
  Jean FERNANDEZ
01/07/2005
30/06/2006
  Philippe (Omar) TROUSSIER
28/11/2004
30/06/2005
  Jean-Philippe DURAND
23/11/2004
27/11/2004
  Albert EMON
23/11/2004
27/11/2004
  José ANIGO
15/01/2004
22/11/2004
  Alain PERRIN
01/06/2002
14/01/2004
  Albert EMON
10/12/2001
31/05/2002
  Zoran VUJOVIC
30/11/2001
09/12/2001
  Tomislav IVIC
31/08/2001
29/11/2001
  Albert EMON
27/08/2001
30/08/2001
  Marc LEVY
24/08/2001
26/08/2001
  Josip SKOBLAR
24/08/2001
26/08/2001
  José ANIGO
25/07/2001
23/08/2001
  Tomislav IVIC
10/04/2001
24/07/2001
  Javier CLEMENTE
27/11/2000
09/04/2001
  Christophe GALTIER
18/11/2000
26/11/2000
  Albert EMON
18/11/2000
26/11/2000
  Abel Carlos DA SILVA BRAGA
01/07/2000
17/11/2000
  Bernard CASONI
25/10/1999
30/06/2000
  Roland COURBIS
07/06/1997
24/11/1999
  Gérard GILI
05/09/1995
06/06/1997
  Henri STAMBOULI
01/07/1995
05/09/1995
  Henri STAMBOULI
02/01/1995
30/06/1995
  Luka PERUZOVIC
02/01/1995
30/06/1995
  Henri STAMBOULI
15/12/1994
01/01/1995
  Gérard GILI
01/12/1994
14/12/1994
  Marc BOURRIER
01/07/1993
30/10/1994
  Raymond GOETHALS
16/11/1992
30/06/1993
  Jean FERNANDEZ
01/07/1992
15/11/1992
  Raymond GOETHALS
25/10/1991
30/06/1992
  Tomislav IVIC
01/07/1991
24/10/1991
  Raymond GOETHALS
01/01/1991
30/06/1991
  Franz BECKENBAUER
20/09/1990
31/12/1990
  Gérard GILI
25/07/1988
19/09/1990
  Gérard BANIDE
01/07/1986
24/07/1988
  Zarko OLAREVIC
01/07/1985
30/06/1986
  Pierre CAHUZAC
09/10/1984
30/06/1985
  Zarko OLAREVIC
04/10/1984
08/10/1984
  Roland GRANSART
10/04/1981
03/10/1984
  Albert BATTEUX
14/10/1980
09/04/1981
  Jean ROBIN
10/02/1980
13/10/1980
  Jules ZVUNKA
13/12/1978
09/02/1980
  Ivan MARKOVIC
01/07/1977
12/12/1978
  Jules ZVUNKA
09/02/1977
30/06/1977
  José ARRIBAS
01/07/1976
08/02/1977
  Jules ZVUNKA
16/02/1975
30/06/1976
  Fernando RIERA BAUZA
02/12/1973
15/02/1975
  Joseph BONNEL
14/08/1973
01/12/1973
  Mario ZATELLI
13/03/1973
13/08/1973
  Kurt LINDER
01/07/1972
12/03/1973
  Mario ZATELLI
31/03/1972
30/06/1972
  Lucien LEDUC
21/12/1970
30/03/1972
  Mario ZATELLI
15/11/1968
20/12/1970
  Jean DJORKAEFF
11/11/1968
14/11/1968
  Robert DOMERGUE
01/07/1966
10/10/1968
  Mario ZATELLI
01/07/1964
30/06/1966
  Jean ROBIN
01/07/1963
30/06/1964
  Luis MIRO
03/12/1962
30/06/1963
  Armand PENVERNE
01/07/1962
02/12/1962
  Martins Otto GLORIA
31/01/1962
30/06/1962
  Henri ROESSLER
24/01/1962
30/01/1962
  Lucien TROUPEL
01/07/1959
23/01/1962
  Louis MAURER
01/07/1958
30/06/1959
  Jean ROBIN
15/03/1956
09/02/1958
  Roger ROLLION
01/07/1954
14/03/1956
  Henri ROESSLER
01/07/1950
30/06/1954
  Auguste JORDAN
01/07/1949
30/06/1950
  Jules DEVAQUEZ
01/07/1946
30/06/1947
  Paul WARTEL
17/01/1945
30/06/1946
  Joseph GONZALES
20/02/1944
16/01/1945
  Laurent HENRIC
01/07/1943
19/02/1944
  Friedrich DONNENFELD
01/07/1942
30/06/1943
  André GASCARD
29/08/1941
10/01/1942
  Joseph EISENHOFFER
01/07/1939
16/08/1941
  Willy KOHUT
05/10/1938
30/06/1939
  André GASCARD
05/10/1938
30/06/1939
  Joseph EISENHOFFER
01/07/1935
04/12/1938
  Vincent (Vinzenz) DIETTRICH
01/07/1933
30/06/1935
  Charlie Oliver BELL
08/12/1930
30/06/1933
  Peter FARMER
01/07/1930
07/12/1930
  Paul SEITZ
01/07/1928
30/06/1930
  René SCHEIBENSTOCK
01/07/1927
30/06/1928
  Victor GIBSON
04/04/1926
30/06/1927
  André GASCARD
01/01/1924
03/04/1926
  John M. MAC LALHAN
03/08/1923
31/12/1923

Toute reproduction intégrale ou partielle des textes ou photos est strictement interdite.