OM1899.com

 

SAISON 1950/1951

 

 

  

1ère journée

 Lille 1-1 Stade Francais

RC Paris 4-1 Sochaux

Sète 5-2 Reims

Le Havre 1-0 Marseille

Lens 0-2 Nancy

Bordeaux 2-0 Nice

Strasbourg 2-1 Nimes

Rennes 6-0 Saint Etienne

Toulouse 1-1 CORT

2ème journée

 Saint Etienne 4-1 Lens

Marseille 3-1 Toulouse

Nice 3-6 Rennes

CORT 1-4 RC Paris

Stade Francais 0-0 Strasbourg

Nimes 2-2 Bordeaux

Reims 2-0 Le Havre

Nancy 2-2 Sete

Sochaux 0-4 Lille

3ème journée

 Lille 2-1 Marseille

Nice 0-0 Saint Etienne

Sete 1-1 Sochaux

Stade Francais 1-1 Reims

Lens 2-1 Le Havre

Nimes 3-0 Nancy

Bordeaux 0-3 RC Paris

Strasbourg 3-1 CORT

Rennes 6-0 Toulouse

4ème journée

Saint Etienne 1-1 Nimes

Marseille 2-2 Strasbourg

RC Paris 4-2 Rennes

CORT 1-1 Bordeaux

Le Havre 1-0 Sete

Reims 4-3 Lille

Nancy 2-1 Stade Francais

Sochaux 3-2 Nice

Toulouse 3-2 Lens 

 

5ème journée

 Saint Etienne 3-1 Nancy

Lille 1-1 RC Paris

Nice 1-2 Reims

Stade Francais 1-0 CORT

Lens 3-1 Sochaux

Nimes 2-1 Marseille

Bordeaux 0-1 Le Havre

Strasbourg 6-1 Toulouse

Rennes 2-0 Sete

6ème journée

 Marseille 3-0 Nice

RC Paris 1-1 Stade Francais

CORT 2-0 Nimes

Sete 1-0 Bordeaux

Le Havre 0-1 Strasbourg

Lens 1-2 Rennes

Reims 0-0 Saint Etienne

Sochaux 3-3 Nancy

Toulouse 0-2 Lille

7ème journée

 Marseille 0-0 Stade Francais

RC Paris 2-4 Strasbourg

CORT 3-0 Lille

Sete 1-1 Lens

Le Havre 3-1 Rennes

Reims 1-1 Nimes

Nancy 1-2 Nice

Sochaux 0-2 Saint Etienne

Toulouse 1-2 Bordeaux

8ème journée

 Rennes 2-1 Sochaux

Nancy 0-2 Reims

Strasbourg 1-0 Sete

Bordeaux 4-0 Lens

Nimes 4-2 RC Paris

Stade Francais 1-2 Toulouse

Nice 3-0 CORT

Lille 1-0 Le Havre

Saint Etienne 1-2 Marseille

 

9ème journée

 Marseille 2-1 Nancy

RC Paris 0-3 Nice

CORT 2-2 Saint Etienne

Sete 1-1 Lille

Le Havre 3-0 Stade Francais

Lens 1-1 Strasbourg

Rennes 4-2 Bordeaux

Sochaux 2-0 Reims

Toulouse 1-1 Nimes

10ème journée

 Saint Etienne 2-1 RC Paris

Strasbourg 1-0 Rennes

Lille 5-0 Lens

Nice 2-1 Toulouse

Stade Francais 3-2 Sete

Nimes 2-3 Le Havre

Bordeaux 3-1 Sochaux

Reims 1-1 Marseille

Nancy 2-1 CORT

11ème journée

 RC Paris 1-1 Marseille

Strasbourg 1-0 Lille

CORT 1-2 Sochaux

Sete 4-1 Saint Etienne

Le Havre 1-1 Nancy

Lens 2-0 Nice

Bordeaux 4-1 Stade Francais

Rennes 1-2 Nimes

Toulouse 1-3 Reims

12ème journée

Saint Etienne 1-0 Le Havre

Marseille 1-2 CORT

Lille 3-0 Bordeaux

Nice 2-1 Sete

Stade Francais 6-0 Rennes

Nimes 5-3 Lens

Reims 2-2 RC Paris

Nancy 0-3 Toulouse

Sochaux 5-0 Strasbourg

  

13ème journée

 Rennes 0-0 Lille

RC Paris 2-0 Nancy

CORT 2-1 Reims

Sete 1-1 Nimes

Le Havre 4-1 Nice

Lens 5-0 Stade Francais

Bordeaux 3-0 Strasbourg

Sochaux 1-2 Marseille

Toulouse 3-2 Saint Etienne

14ème journée

 Le Havre 2-0 RC Paris

Lille 1-3 Nice

Sete 2-0 CORT

Stade Francais 2-3 Nimes

Lens 1-1 Marseille

Bordeaux 3-1 Nancy

Strasbourg 2-6 Saint Etienne

Rennes 2-2 Reims

Toulouse 0-2 Sochaux

15ème journée

 Saint Etienne 1-0 Bordeaux

Marseille 1-2 Sete

Nice 4-1 Strasbourg

RC Paris 1-1 Toulouse

CORT 2-3 Le Havre

Nimes 2-4 Lille

Reims 4-2 Lens

Nancy 3-2 Rennes

Sochaux 0-1 Stade Francais

16ème journée

 Lille 0-0 Nancy

Sete 0-1 Toulouse

Le Havre 3-1 Sochaux

Stade Francais 4-0 Saint Etienne

Lens 1-1 RC Paris

Nimes 1-1 Nice

Bordeaux 0-0 Marseille

Strasbourg 0-1 Reims

Rennes 4-1 CORT

  

17ème journée

 Saint Etienne 5-1 Lille

Marseille 1-1 Rennes

RC Paris 3-2 Sete

Nice 5-1 Stade Francais

CORT 4-1 Lens

Reims 2-3 Bordeaux

Nancy 2-1 Strasbourg

Sochaux 4-0 Nimes

Toulouse 2-0 Le Havre

18ème journée

 Sochaux 0-1 RC Paris

Nancy 4-2 Lens

Reims 3-1 Sete

Nimes 1-0 Strasbourg

Stade Francais 0-2 Lille

CORT 3-2 Toulouse

Nice 4-1 Bordeaux

Marseille 3-1 Le Havre

Saint Etienne 3-0 Rennes

19ème journée

 Lille 2-1 Sochaux

RC Paris 1-2 CORT

Sete 2-1 Nancy

Le Havre 3-0 Reims

Lens 2-3 Saint Etienne

Bordeaux 2-1 Nimes

Strasbourg 2-1 Stade Francais

Rennes 3-1 Nice

Toulouse 0-4 Marseille

20ème journée

 Saint Etienne 3-2 Nice

Marseille 1-1 Lille

RC Paris 1-0 Bordeaux

CORT 0-1 Strasbourg

Le Havre 4-1 Lens

Reims 2-0 Stade Francais

Nancy 3-0 Nimes

Sochaux 1-0 Sete

Toulouse 0-1 Rennes

 

21ème journée

 Lille 1-1 Reims

Nice 2-1 Sochaux

Sete 1-2 Le Havre

Stade Francais 1-4 Nancy

Lens 2-2 Toulouse

Nimes 1-0 Saint Etienne

Bordeaux 2-2 CORT

Strasbourg 2-2 Marseille

Rennes 3-4 RC Paris

22ème journée

 Marseille 1-1 Nimes

RC Paris 2-0 Lille

CORT 3-1 Stade Francais

Sete 1-2 Rennes

Le Havre 2-2 Bordeaux

Reims 2-4 Nice

Nancy 4-2 Saint Etienne

Sochaux 3-2 Lens

Toulouse 1-0 Strasbourg

23ème journée

 Saint Etienne 1-1 Reims

Nice 2-2 Marseille

Lille 1-2 Toulouse

Stade Francais 0-3 RC Paris

Nimes 2-1 CORT

Bordeaux 4-0 Sete

Strasbourg 1-4 Le Havre

Nancy 3-4 Sochaux

Rennes 1-2 Lens

24ème journée

 Saint Etienne 3-0 Sochaux

Stade Francais 2-4 Marseille

Lille 0-1 CORT

Nice 5-0 Nancy

Lens 3-0 Sete

Nimes 3-0 Reims

Bordeaux 3-1 Toulouse

Strasbourg 3-0 RC Paris

Rennes 0-4 Le Havre

 

25ème journée

 Marseille 7-0 Saint Etienne

Le Havre 0-1 Lille

RC Paris 0-2 Nimes

CORT 0-0 Nice

Sete 2-1 Strasbourg

Lens 1-1 Bordeaux

Reims 2-2 Nancy

Sochaux 2-2 Rennes

Toulouse 0-0 Stade Francais

26ème journée

 Nancy - Marseille

Lille 3-1 Sete

Nice 3-0 RC Paris

Stade Francais 1-0 Le Havre

Nimes 3-1 Toulouse

Bordeaux 1-1 Rennes

Strasbourg 1-1 Lens

Reims 3-1 Sochaux

Saint Etienne 3-0 CORT

27ème journée

 Marseille 0-2 Reims

RC Paris 2-2 Saint Etienne

CORT 3-0 Nancy

Sete 2-0 Stade Francais

Le Havre 2-4 Nimes

Lens 2-1 Lille

Rennes 2-4 Strasbourg

Sochaux 1-0 Bordeaux

Toulouse 0-1 Nice

28ème journée

 Marseille 4-2 RC Paris

Lille 3-1 Strasbourg

Nice 5-0 Lens

Stade Francais 1-2 Bordeaux

Nimes 3-0 Rennes

Reims 4-1 Toulouse

Nancy 6-1 Le Havre

Sochaux 1-1 CORT

Saint Etienne 0-2 Sete

 

29ème journée

 RC Paris 0-0 Reims

CORT 1-1 Marseille

Sete 2-1 Nice

Le Havre 4-1 Saint Etienne

Lens 4-2 Nimes

Bordeaux 1-3 Lille

Strasbourg 2-0 Sochaux

Rennes 1-3 Stade Francais

Toulouse 3-0 Nancy

30ème journée

 Saint Etienne 4-0 Toulouse

Marseille 0-0 Sochaux

Nice 0-0 Le Havre

Lille 2-0 Rennes

Stade Francais 2-2 Lens

Nimes 1-0 Sete

Strasbourg 0-2 Bordeaux

Reims 3-1 CORT

Nancy 0-1 RC Paris

31ème journée

 Saint Etienne 1-1 Strasbourg

Marseille 3-0 Lens

Nice 4-1 Lille

RC Paris 2-3 Le Havre

CORT 6-0 Sete

Nimes 6-2 Stade Francais

Reims 0-1 Rennes

Nancy 2-2 Bordeaux

Sochaux 2-1 Toulouse

32ème journée

 Lille 1-0 Nimes

Sete 3-1 Marseille

Le Havre 1-0 CORT

Stade Francais0-3 Sochaux

Lens 2-1 Reims

Bordeaux 1-0 Saint Etienne

Strasbourg 2-1 Nice

Rennes 3-5 Nancy

Toulouse 1-0 RC Paris

 

33ème journée

 Saint Etienne 3-0 Stade Francais

Marseille 3-3 Bordeaux

Nice 2-0 Nimes

RC Paris1-3 Lens

CORT 3-0 Rennes

Reims 3-1 Strasbourg

Nancy 1-2 Lille

Sochaux 1-0 Le Havre

Toulouse 0-0 Sete

34ème journée

 Lille 4-3 Saint Etienne

Sete 5-1 RC Paris

Le Havre 2-2 Toulouse

Stade Francais 0-4 Nice

Lens 4-4 CORT

Nimes 3-3 Sochaux

Bordeaux 2-4 Reims

Strasbourg 1-5 Nancy

Rennes 2-1 Marseille

 

Matches de barrage

1ère journée

Lens 2-0 Besancon

Sete 0-1 Rouen

2ème journée

Lens 6-1 Rouen

Sete 3-2 Besancon

3ème journée

Sete 4-1 Lens

Besancon 2-1 Rouen

  

Championnat France

Classement

Championnat Marseille

 

Retour
Toute reproduction intégrale ou partielle des textes ou photos est strictement interdite.